Corporate Information

Company Name: J4U Inc.

CEO & Founder: Masatsugu ITO

Founded: September 28, 2012

Formerly: ITO Shoten (2008–2012)

Headquarters:

1145-27 Mikkabi, Mikkabi-cho, Kita-ku, Hamamatsu City, Shizuoka, 431-1414 Japan

email: support@j4u.co.jp

--------

会社名: J4U株式会社

代表取締役社長: 伊藤仁継

設立: 2012年9月28日

創業: 2008年12月24日/伊藤商店として

本社: 〒431-1402 静岡県浜松市北区三ヶ日町三ヶ日1145-27

email: support@j4u.co.jp